Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+25.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1HB
← Back to All Properties