Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHURCH ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+111.9%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7QE
← Back to All Properties