Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LIVINGSTONE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+21.7%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950
+68.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+62.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8QD
← Back to All Properties