11B, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 8QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+141.5%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+76.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1