16, LODGE CLOSE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 6SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+116.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950+76.5%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1