71, BOUNDARY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+48.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+124.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1