LYVENNET HOUSE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA10 3HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+43.8%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+108.7%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+12.7%
Sold on 11 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1