Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, SHAW LANE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,250
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£30,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,250
+51.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+47.6%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 25 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9PW
← Back to All Properties