Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LANSDOWNE ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+17.5%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 9 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9PD
← Back to All Properties