Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, ATTINGHAM DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+40.9%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+9.7%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-7.8%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HY
← Back to All Properties