349, DALGIN PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK9 4AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.6%
Price Change
-£35,633 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,500-33.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,633 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,133
Sold on 9 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1