Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+21.2%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,000
+0.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+29.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+185.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5TQ
← Back to All Properties