Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BLUEBELL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+12.4%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+30.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1AP
← Back to All Properties