Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,300
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£28,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,300
+33.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-16.0%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+96.1%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties