32, BRACKLEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.8%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£33,000-58.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1