Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HILL BROW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-2.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+79.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+62.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7LP
← Back to All Properties