UNIT A309, X1 LIVERPOOL ONE, SEEL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 4AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-35.0%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1