36, WOLFA STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 3SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+5.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+131.6%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£63,929 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,571+125.9%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
+£27,071 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 17 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1