Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, MEDINA, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+52.4%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+356.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JJ
← Back to All Properties