Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PACKENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.6%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+290.6%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 8YB
← Back to All Properties