FLAT 17, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+81.0%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-62.3%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1