Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TYRELLS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+32.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+12.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 7DP
← Back to All Properties