Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DEDWORTH MANOR, THAMES MEAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+27.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5NF
← Back to All Properties