Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87 - 89, CHARLEMONT DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£340,000
+32.3%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Other
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+11.7%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Other
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 1 September 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0GD
← Back to All Properties