Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE BOWMANS, VICTORIA ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,250
+61.7%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3JA
← Back to All Properties