208, CHESFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+144.4%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+97.0%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1