Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HALL CUT, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-20.5%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+261.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0BY
← Back to All Properties