Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MILLFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£62,110 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+52.7%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,110 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,890
-23.4%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£36,110 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+220.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QX
← Back to All Properties