Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+26.3%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£284,950
+14.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8PQ
← Back to All Properties