Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BYRE VIEW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+4.5%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,250
+56.7%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£70,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 15 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9SD
← Back to All Properties