60, BROADWAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+32.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+8.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+124.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-12.5%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1