343, MANCHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+146.7%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+29.4%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£17,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,970
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1