Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTGATE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£672,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+433.3%
Price Change
+£546,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£672,000
+433.3%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£546,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 2 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9EL
← Back to All Properties