12, OAKLEIGH GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 7QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+29.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+175.7%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1