Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THE MEADOWS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-14.6%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 29 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0PF
← Back to All Properties