Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 14, AVONDALE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.8%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+304.8%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0ND
← Back to All Properties