Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, KENT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 1PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+15.4%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+95.0%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+15.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 1PH
← Back to All Properties