Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PRIMROSES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,995
+8.7%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,995
+37.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+89.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+15.8%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SW
← Back to All Properties