Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARK LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£75,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+138.8%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 15 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6RE
← Back to All Properties