34, SHALDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£340,000+100.1%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+47.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1