Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, HARVEST FIELDS WAY, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+54.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+15.1%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5TJ
← Back to All Properties