Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MICKLEFIELD WAY, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 4EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+68.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 29 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 4EU
← Back to All Properties