FLAT 43, 188, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.1%
Price Change
-£97,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-52.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1