Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HEATHER FALLS, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£218,000
+0.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3GA
← Back to All Properties