Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RILEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+43.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+70.4%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JJ
← Back to All Properties