Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends
Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends

FLAT 10, DITCHLING COURT, 136A, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6JA

11 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,120
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
11
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/Maisonette • Leasehold
£87,120+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #11
£87,120+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #10
£87,120-60.0%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£130,760 from previous sale
Sale #9
£217,880-17.2%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,120 from previous sale
Sale #8
£263,000+630.6%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£36,000-82.4%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000+32.3%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000-3.1%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+139.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6JA← Back to All Properties
Look4AHome

Your trusted source for property market data and real estate insights.

  • Privacy Policy

© 2024 Look4AHome. All rights reserved.