Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VALENTINUS CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,000
+49.8%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7QG
← Back to All Properties