Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DURHAM COURT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+18.0%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+0.6%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9ED
← Back to All Properties