Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, QUEENSWAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+42.0%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+21.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3EE
← Back to All Properties