Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 35, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+189.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1PL
← Back to All Properties